Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-55-1730-229-24P0485

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 132. Upper Assembly Tray
Up
TM-55-1730-229-24P Power Unit Aviation Multi-Output GTED Electrical Hydraulic Pneumatic (AGPU) Wheel Mounted Self-Propelled Towable Manual
Next
Repair Parts List (cont) - TM-55-1730-229-24P0486
TM 55-1730-229-24P
AG 320A0-IPB-000
TO 35C2-3-473-4
TM 1730-24P/3
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRA-
SMR CODE
USMC
DESCRIPTION
TION
QTY
USMC
a
b
a
b
c
d
a
b
NATIONAL
USABLE
INC
QTY
FIG
ITEM
AIR
REPL
STOCK
REF NUMBER
ON
IN
PER
ARMY FORCE NAVY
USMC SSI FACTOR
NUMBER
& MFR CODE
CODE  U/M
UNITS  EQUIP
NO
NO
GROUP 11 PROPULSION
SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
132
TRAY ASSEMBLY, UPPER
REF
XD000
83-14691
63631
(SEE FIGURE 22 FOR NHA)
132
1
NUT, HEX, 1/4-20 UNC-2B
EA
3
PAOZZ
MS35649-2252
96906
132
2
5310-00-582-5965
WASHER, LOCK, 1/4
EA
7
PAOZZ
MS35338-44
96906
132
WASHER, FLAT, 1/4
EA
7
3
PAOZZ
AN960-416
88044
132
4
SCREW, CAP, HEX HEAD,
EA
3
PAOZZ
1/4-20 UNC-2A X 1.0 INCH
LONG
MS90725-8
96906
CONTROLLER, SPEED,
EA
1
132
5
PAODD
PT350, 28 VOLT (A1)
EC-035-28
08786
(SEE FIGURE 133 FOR
BREAKDOWN)
NUT, HEX, 8-32 UNC-2B
EA
1
132
6
PAOZZ
MS35649-282
96906
132
7
WASHER, LOCK, NO.8
EA
3
PAOZZ
MS35338-42
96906
132
8
SCREW, PAN HEAD, 8-32
EA
3
PAOZZ
UNC-2A X 0.62 INCH LONG
MS35206-246
96906
132
9
5910-00-123-7066
CLAMP, MOUNTING
EA
1
PAOZZ
60F2113
90201
VR12
90201
CAPACITOR, 53,000 F,
EA
2
132
10
PAOZZ
40 VDC (C16)
CGS533U040X5C  90201
RESISTOR, BLEED (R16)
EA
2
132
11
PAOZZ
PW-10-200-R-5
35009
132
12
LUG, TERMINAL
EA
2
PAOZZ
MS20659-102
96906
132
13
5970-00-812-2969
TUBING, HEATSHRINK
EA
V
PAOZZ
MS3053/5-104-0
81349
132
14
SCREW, PAN HEAD,
EA
2
PAOZZ
10-32 UNF-2A X 1.0 INCH
MS35207-267
96906
132
15
5310-00-045-3296
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA
2
PAOZZ
MS35338-43
96906
132
16
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 10
EA
4
PAOZZ
AN960-10
88044
Change 5

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.