Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-55-1730-229-24P0299

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 76. Hydraulic System
Up
TM-55-1730-229-24P Power Unit Aviation Multi-Output GTED Electrical Hydraulic Pneumatic (AGPU) Wheel Mounted Self-Propelled Towable Manual
Next
Repair Parts List (cont) - TM-55-1730-229-24P0300
TM55-1730-229-24P
AG 320A0-IPB-000
TO 35C2-3-473-4
TM 1730-24P/3
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6) (7)
(8)
ILLUS-
SMR CODE
USMC
DESCRIPTION
TRATION
QTY
USMC
A
B
A
B
C
D
A
B
NATIONAL
USABLE
INC
QTY
FIG
ITEM
AIR
REPL
STOCK
REF NUMBER
ON
IN
PER
NO
NO
ARMY
FORCE
NAVY
USMC
SSI
FACTOR
NUMBER
& MFR CODE
CODE
U/M UNIT
EQUIP
GROUP 08 - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
76
XCFFF
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
1
83-14507  63631
76
1
PAFZZ
SCREW, CAP, HEX HEAD, 5/16-18 X
EA
4
0.625 INCH LONG
MS90725-31  96906
76
2
PAFZZ
5310-00-047-9566
WASHER, LOCK, 5/16
EA
4
MS35338-45  96906
76
3
PAFZZ
WASHER, FLAT, 5/16
EA
4
AN960-516  88044
76
4
PAFZZ
5305-00-068-0514
SCREW, CAP, HEX HEAD, 1/4-28 X
EA
4
1.00 INCH LONG
MS90726-7  96906
76
5
PAFZZ
WASHER, FLAT, 1/4
EA
8
MS15795-810  96906
76
6
PAFZZ
WASHER, LOCK, 1/4
EA
6
MS35338-139  96906
76
7
PAFZZ
BRACKET, MOUNTING, HYDRAULIC
EA
2
MODULE
83-15006  63631
76
8
PAFZZ
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD,
EA
1
10-32 X 0.50 INCH LONG
MS35207-263  96906
76
9
PAFZZ
NUT, HEX, 10-32
EA
1
MS35650-304  96906
76
10
PAFZZ
CLAMP, LOOP, CUSHIONED, 1.50
EA
1
INCH I.D.
MS21105-24  96906
76
11
PAFZZ
TY-WRAP
EA
2
MS3367-7
96906
76
12
PAFZZ
HOSE, FLEX, PRESSURE PORT (-12)
EA
1
83-14722-02  63631
76
13
PAFZZ
SEAL, 37@ FLARE
EA
2
SECO7C12  33447
76
14
PAFZZ
HOSE, FLEX CASE, DRAIN (-06)
EA
1
83-14722-03  63631
76
15
PAFZZ
SEAL, 37@ FLARE
EA
2
SEC07C6  33447
76
16
PAFZZ
HOSE, FLEX, SUCTION PORT (-20)
EA
1
83-14722-01  63631
267

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.