Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-55-1730-229-24P0103

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 22. Electrical System Installation - Power Supplies
Up
TM-55-1730-229-24P Power Unit Aviation Multi-Output GTED Electrical Hydraulic Pneumatic (AGPU) Wheel Mounted Self-Propelled Towable Manual
Next
Repair Parts List (cont) - TM-55-1730-229-24P0104
TM 55-1730-229-24P
AG 320A0-IPB-000
TO 35C2-3-473-4
TM 1730-24P/3
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRA-
SMR CODE
USMC
DESCRIPTION
TION
QTY
USMC
a
b
a
b
c
d
a
b
NATIONAL
USABLE
INC
QTY
FIG
ITEM
AIR
REPL
STOCK
REF NUMBER
ON
IN
PER
ARMY FORCE NAVY
USMC SSI FACTOR
NUMBER
& MFR CODE
CODE  U/M
UNITS  EQUIP
NO
NO
GROUP 02 DC ELECTRICAL
AND CONTROL SYSTEM
(CONTINUED)
22
ELECTICAL SYSTEM
1
XCOFF
INSTALLATION POWER
SUPPLIES
83-14508
63631
22
1
SCREW, MACHINE, 8-32
EA
2
PAOZZ
UNC-2A X 0.75 INCH LONG
MS35206-247
96906
22
2
PLATE, AC
EA
2
XDOZZ
5206-WO
74545
22
3
5935-01-231-5760
RECEPTACLE, AC, 15A,
EA
2
PAOZZ
1225V
83-14574
63631
SCREW, FLAT HEAD, 8-32
EA
4
22
4
PAOZZ
UNC-2A X 1.00 INCH LONG
MS24693-S54
96906
22
5
PLATE, COVER,
EA
1
PAOZZ
RECEPTACLE
83-14844
63631
6
SCREW, PAN HEAD, 10-32
EA
6
22
PAOZZ
UNF-2A X 1.00 INCH LONG
MS35207-267
96906
22
7
5935-01-050-7485
RECEPTACLE, DC, 28V,
EA
1
PAOZZ
CONNECTOR
MS3506-1
96906
CAP, TUBE PROTECTOR
EA
2
22
8
PAOZZ
3616
77969
22
9
SCREW, PAN HEAD, 8-32
EA
2
PAOZZ
UNC-2A X 0.56 INCH LONG
MS35206-331
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
EA
2
22
10 PAOZZ
AN960-8
88044
22
11 PAOZZ
WASHER, LOCK, NO.8
EA
2
MS35338-42
96906
22
12 PAOZZ
NUT, 8-32 UNC-2B
EA
2
MS35649-282
96906
22
13 XD000
TRAY ASSEMBLY, UPPER
EA
1
(SEE FIGURE 132 FOR
BREAKDOWN)
22
14 PAOZZ
RIVET, BLIND, 1/8 X 0.062/
EA
1
0.125 INCH GRIP
SSD42SSBS
07707
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA
9
22
15 PAOZZ
AN960-6
88044
Change 5

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.